FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 7358197
nr 735 8197
CHEST OF DRAWERS
stone top, length: 130, width: 55, height: 90, wear, damages, fanérskador.
Med stenskiva, längd: 130, djup: 55, höjd: 90
Condition: slitage, skador, fanérskador
1000
SEK 1000
Monday January 23 2012
at 18:52:07
23/1 13:19:30